CONOZCA A NUESTROS INTEGRANTES
CONCERTINOS
Iván Jesús Pérez Núñez
Angélica Andreina Olivo León
CONCERTINOS ASISTENTES
Cecilia Susana Gómez Peniche
Dimitri Pylenkov
VIOLINES PRIMEROS
Dezsö Salasovicz
David Manuel Bordoli Enciso
Franklin Alejandro Bolívar Malpica
Brandon Enrique Sulbaran Muñoz
Luís Adolfo González González
Diego Rojas Miramontes
Greimer José Parra Espinoza
Minako Ito
Paola Valentina Nava Romero
Pablo José Stredel Mata
Iván Stebila
Nathaniel David Basa
Jorge Daniel Velásquez Hernández
VIOLINES SEGUNDOS
Maxwell Ernesto Pardo Isacura***
Jesús Orlando Pinto Bescanza**
Luís Daniel Salazar Huipe
Maria Stella Geraci
Alejandro Martín García Morales
Luís Enrique Zambrano Sanabria
Rhio Edilio Sánchez Affigne
Fabiola Carolina Galvis Escalona
Eleazar José Yeguez Ruiz
Cesar Huizar González
Alex Espinoza Díaz
Esmiralda Mironova
Hugo Uribe Jáuregui
VIOLA
Ismel José Campos***
Ronald Enrique Virgüez Rada**
Greymar de Jesús Mendoza Chirinos
James Stuart Mcleod Munro
Carlos Paul Rondón Misle
Manuel Olivares Castañeda
José Alonso Perez Hernández
Carlos Fernando Bonilla Solís
Karoly David Toth
VIOLONCHELO
Christian Antonio Jiménez Hdz***
Roberto José Pérez Gaydos**
Juan Carlos Chourio Valecillos
Christopher Paul Ibarra Jackson
María Vanessa Ascanio Heredia
Isaac Ricardo Loreto Rangel
Ángel Miguel Hernández Rivero
Jean Carlos José Coronado Cabrices
Anayeli Astrid Tapia Chacón
Mariana Raquel Martinez Cruz
Humberto Morales Camacho
CONTRABAJO
Óscar Alfredo Luque Rubio***
Freddy Jesús Adrian González**
Frederick Colin Chatfield
Ismer Abraham Bolívar Malpica
Carlos López Hernández
Marco Antonio Valencia Mederos
Mario Ballesteros García
Gergana Todorova Marinova
FLAUTA
Antonio Dubatovka***
Pedro Velzquéz Cardoso
Nury Ulate Solis
OBOE
Ely Emmanuel Molletones Mendoza***
Jorge Rivero Tirado**
Elvis Alexander Romero Medina*
CORNO INGLES
Elvis Alexander Romero Medina
CLARINETES
Jeslan Jesús Fernandez Paez***
Víctor Manuel Mendoza Useche**
CLARINETE PICCOLO
Víctor Manuel Mendoza Useche
FAGOT
Cristóbal Emilio Acosta Díaz***
Cristian Andrés Coliver Sánchez**
Anani Georgiev Donev*
CONTRAFAGOT
Cristian Andrés Coliver Sánchez
CORNO
Daniel Alfonso Graterol Gutiérrez***
Marcos Cruz Pardeiro**
Alfredo José Sánchez Torres*
Carlos Oswaldo Martínez
Óscar Morales Camacho
TROMPETA
Joao Pedro Lucio Da Costa Vilao***
Gustavo Adolfo Merlo Martínez**
Román Granda Rivero
TROMBON
Simeon Valentinov Stoyanov***
Branimir Enrique León Villalba**
TROMBON BAJO
Sergio Rainho Simoes**
TUBA
Tomás Alemany Rosaleny***
TIMBALES
Omar Gonzalez Álvarez***
PERCUSION
Héctor Jesús Flores Bringas**
Alfredo Tiscareño Castellanos
Ramón Granda Rivero
ARPA
Caroline Kim Bembia***
Guadalupe Fabiola Corona Pérez
PIANO/CELESTA/TECLADO
Carlos Alberto Gutiérrez Acosta
*** Principal, ** Principal asociado, * Principal asistente